List of Participants

Number of registers : 40
d
Ansaar Mohsin Dada
Laboratory : GeePs
Institution : Universite Paris Saclay - EDF
Florian Dupuy
Laboratory : IRT Saint Exupéry
Maxime Di Folco
Laboratory : CREATIS
c
Clément Christophe
Laboratory : ERIC
Institution : Université Lyon 2
Naty Citlali Cabrera Gutiérrez
Laboratory : CERFACS
Andrea Cappozzo
Laboratory : Department of Statistics and Quantitative Methods
Institution : University of Milan-Bicocca
Aurélien Callens
Laboratory : Laboratoire de Mathématiques et de leurs Applications de Pau - UMR CNRS 5142
Sébastien Coube
Laboratory : LMAP
Institution : UPPA
Emmanuel Caron
Laboratory : ERIC
Institution : Université Lumière Lyon 2
Emmanuelle Claeys
Laboratory : Icd
Institution : University of Troyes
v
Maria Veizaga
Laboratory : Laboratoire de Signaux et Systèmes (L2S)
Institution : Université Paris Saclay - EDF Lab
Antoine Villié
Laboratory : Laboratoire de Biométrie et Biologie Evolutive
Institution : Université Lyon 1
p
Audrey Poterie
Laboratory : Lab-STICC, équipe DECIDE
Institution : Université Bretagne Sud, Vannes
l
Oskar Laverny
Laboratory : Institut Camille Jordan
Institution : Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
Buntheng LY
Laboratory : INRIA
Dingge LIANG
Laboratory : Inria Sophia Antipolis
Institution : Inria
Hubert Leterme
Laboratory : Laboratoire Jean Kuntzmann, Grenoble (UMR 5224)
Institution : Univ. Grenoble Alpes, CNRS, Grenoble INP, LJK, 38000 Grenoble, France
Pierre Latouche
Laboratory : Laboratoire MAP5
Institution : Université de Paris
b
Jean-Christophe Burnel
Laboratory : IRISA
Mohamed Chafik Bakey
Laboratory : IRT Saint-Exupery
Charles Bouveyron
Laboratory : Maasai
Institution : Inria & Université Côte d'Azur
j
Nicolas Jouvin
Laboratory : Statistiques, analyse et modélisation multidisciplinaire
Institution : Université Paris 1
Julien Jacques
Laboratory : ERIC
Institution : Université Lumièr Lyon 2
r
Matthieu Rolland
Laboratory : Intensification de l'expérimentation
Institution : IFP Energies Nouvelles
Miguel Fabian Romero Rondon
Laboratory : I3S
Institution : Université Côte d'Azur
m
Diana Mandache
Laboratory : Bioimage Analysis Unit
Institution : Pasteur Institute
k
Maria Kadukova
Laboratory : Nano-D, Inria Grenoble / MIPT Moscow
s
Melissa Sanabria
Laboratory : I3S - Inria
Institution : Maasai
Fanny Simões
Laboratory : Medical Data Laboratory
Institution : MSI/UCA
h
Wilfried HEYSE
Laboratory : U1167
Institution : Inserm
f
Chloé Friguet
Laboratory : IRISA
Institution : Univ. Bretagne-Sud
Kilian Fatras
Laboratory : IRISA
a
Gregoire Aufort
Laboratory : Institut de Mathématiques de Marseille
i
Loïc IAPTEFF
Laboratory : ERIC
z
Michaël Zamo
Laboratory : Centre national de recherches météorologiques
o
Anthony Ozier-lafontaine
Laboratory : Laboratoire de mathématiques Jean-Leray
Institution : Ecole Centrale de Nantes
David Obst
Laboratory : Institut de Mathématiques de Marseille (I2M)
Institution : Université d'Aix-Marseille
g
claire gayral
Laboratory : LBBE - Laboratoire de Biométrie et Biologie évolutive
Institution : UCBL
Antoine Gourru
Laboratory : ERIC
Institution : Université Lumière Lyon 2
w
Frederik Warburg
Laboratory : Cognitive Systems
Institution : The Technical University of Denmark
e
Online user: 1 RSS Feed